info

Webseite des Kulturzentrum Kreuz e.V.

Hier spielte bereits

DatumVeranstaltung
12.12.15The Incredible Peanutz
16.12.15Matteo Capreoli
17.12.15Ein Krippenspiel – Kaspar & Gaya
18.12.15Ein Krippenspiel – Kaspar & Gaya
18.12.15Orange
19.12.15Klangweltenfestival – Rüdiger Oppermann
19.12.15Theater aller Art
27.12.15U-Bahn Kontrollöre
27.12.15Bengio
29.12.15Vorsicht Gebläse
02.01.16Mighty Vibez
06.01.16Curse
14.01.15Science Slam
15.01.16Dietrich Faber meets Manni Kreutzer
16.01.16Antilopengang
17.01.16Eliot und Arabella
22.01.16Hans-Hermann Thielke
23.01.16Gankino Circus
24.01.16Your Stage
25.01.16Deichkind
27.01.16Christoph Sieber
29.01.16Lechuga
06.02.16Mambo Kingx
13.02.16Genetikk
17.02.16Les Yeux d’la Tete
19.02.16Tanzblick „Moving Moods“
19.02.16Schnaps und Würde – Lesebühne
19.02.16Tanzblick „Moving Moods“
19.02.16Stephan Sulke
20.02.16Tilmann Birr
21.02.16Fehlfarben
26.02.16Viola Tamm
27.02.16Fei Scho
01.03.16Wingenfelder
03.03.16Maybebop
04.03.16Irish Spring
05.03.16Frauen Slam
09.03.16Songbird Collective
12.12.15Kool Savas
11.12.15Anna Mateur & The Beuys
11.12.15Matze Knop
10.12.159. Kreuz Poetry Slam
10.12.15Song and Danceman Band
09.12.15Martin Menner
09.12.15Gregor Schäfer
06.12.15Rita das Raubschaf – compania t
04.12.15Tim Boltz
03.12.15Max Moor
02.12.15Patrick Salmen
01.12.15Huun-Huur-Tu
29.11.15Berliner Compagnie
29.11.15Gerrit’s Zaubershow
28.11.15Die Ferienbande
27.11.15The Boozeblues & Tres Hombres
27.11.15Doro
21.11.15M & M
21.11.15Andy Strauss
19.11.15Jan Weiler
18.11.15Das Glasblassing Quintett
17.11.15Antilopen Gang
17.11.15Brother Dege & The Brotherhood of Blues
14.11.15Indoor Festival
13.11.15Manuel Möglich
12.11.15Johannes Scherer & Andy Ost
11.11.15Cara
07.11.15Die Grasmücken
07.11.15Klaus Lage
06.11.15Ohrenfeindt
05.11.15Sebastian Pufpaff
01.11.15Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten
31.10.15J.B.O.
31.10.15Porno Al Forno
29.10.15Goitse
24.10.15Schnipo Schranke
23.10.15KC Rebell
22.10.15Django Asül
17.10.15Kofelgschroa
15.10.15Moritz Neumeier
13.10.15Morlock Dilemma
11.10.15Der Kleine Hobbit
11.10.15Your Stage
11.10.15Celo & Abdi
10.10.15Tom Lüneburger
08.10.15Ralf Schmitz
07.10.15Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni Ba
03.10.15United Brass & Rock Ensemmble
01.10.15Von Wegen Lisbeth
26.09.15Bollmer
26.09.15Fulda trifft Dylan – Songs
25.09.15Poetry Slam (8.)
24.09.15Ingo Oschmann
19.09.15Volker Weiniger
18.09.15Thomas Godoj
18.09.15Fulda trifft Dylan Film
14.09.15Deppenkaiser
13.09.15Die Orsons
12.09.15Song and Danceman Band
12.09.15Bene Reinnisch
10.09.15Ulla Meinecke
11.08.15Kyle Gass Band
30.07.15Herzberg Festival
25.07.15Overcome Your Ignorance
30.06.15Erwin Pelzig
28.06.15Fischgretchen „Blutleerblau“
26.06.15My Sleeping Karma
03.06.15Ma Valise
31.05.15Dietrich Faber
23.05.15Projekt Krug
21.05.15Adjiri Odametey
20.05.15Götz Widmann
13.05.15Die Kellermimen
10.05.15Âmago
07.05.15Tom Lüneburger
03.05.15Your Stage
02.05.15Johannes Oerding
26.04.15Noah
25.04.15Mike Jehn & The Hot Strings
25.04.15Fei Scho
23.04.15Kerim Pamuk & Lutz von Rosenberg Lipinsky
22.04.15Los Paperboys
21.04.15Axel Hacke
19.04.15Max und Moritz
18.04.15Rakede
17.04.15Roth „Keyfiddle Journey“
09.04.15Aufbau West
04.04.15Tom Thaler & Basil (Konvoi)
29.03.15Wille and the Bandits
28.03.15Jamaram
28.03.15Konstantin Wecker
27.03.15Jojo & Linus
26.03.15Cafe del Mundo
25.03.15Favorite
22.03.15Wie Findus zu Pettersen kam
22.03.15Dieter Nuhr
22.03.15Vega
21.03.15Das Schweinchen Wilbur und seine Freunde
20.03.15Großer Wolf, kleiner Wolf
20.03.15Großer Wolf, kleiner Wolf
19.03.15Der kleine Vampir
19.03.15Äl Jawalla
18.03.15Mathias Tretter
18.03.15Boss Capone
16.03.15WZK: Wir waren Könige
15.03.15Vater Noah
14.03.15Theater Aller Art
13.03.15Die Erzfreunde mit Lars Ruppel und Sebastian 23
13.03.15The Cannons
12.03.15Tina Teubner
09.03.15Jan Delay
07.03.15Pippo Pollina
07.03.15Uli Masuth
06.03.15Annenmaykantereit
05.03.15Die Feisten
27.02.15Poetry Slam 7
26.02.15Django 3000
14.02.15Mambo Kingx
14.02.15Hammerfall
08.02.15Vincelot & der Feuerdrache
07.02.15Haftbefehl
05.02.15Markus Barth
01.02.15Mine
29.01.15Jeden Tag Silvester
25.01.15Your Stage
23.01.15The Hamburg Blues Band
22.01.15Philipp Scharri
21.01.15Dennis Gastmann
18.01.15Das Kleine bin ich
17.01.15Urban Priol
16.01.15Vollplayback Theater
10.01.15Chakuza
08.01.15Wolf & Bleuel
07.01.15Wolf & Bleuel
07.01.15Charley Organaire
06.01.15Wolf & Bleuel
04.01.15Wolf & Bleuel
03.01.15Wolf & Bleuel
02.01.15Wolf & Bleuel
28.12.14The Incredible Peanutz
28.12.14Vorsicht Gebläse
25.12.14Mighty Vibez
20.12.14Theater Aller Art
19.12.14Orange
18.12.14Stefan Waghubinger
17.12.14Guildo Horn & Die Orthopädischen Strümpfe
16.12.14Tomte Tummetott
13.12.146. Kreuz Poetry Slam
12.12.14Matthias Egersdörfer
07.12.14Michael Hatzius
06.12.14Oliver Sanrey
05.12.14Duo Sam & Band
04.12.14Ahzumjot
01.12.14Martin Sonneborn
30.11.14Rüdiger Hoffmann
29.11.14Grained
27.11.14WIZO
26.11.14Weiherer
23.11.14Gerrit
22.11.14Tilmann Birr
20.11.14Philip Bölter
15.11.14Fiddlers Green
14.11.14Rolf Miller
14.11.14Oliver Polak
13.11.14Purple Schulz
13.11.1417 Hippies
08.11.14Jennifer Rostock
05.11.14Simon & Jan
02.11.147 Geißlein
01.11.14Tim Boltz
01.11.14Luxuslärm
31.10.14Felix Meyer
27.10.14257ers
25.10.14Berhane Berhane
25.10.14Rock’N’Blues Fest (3)
24.10.14Nessie Tausendschön
22.10.14Helge Timmerberg
16.10.14Pinocchio
16.10.14Nico Semsrott
15.10.14Niamh Ni Charra Band
12.10.14Findus zieht um
11.10.14Kay Ray
11.10.145. Poetry Slam
10.10.14Edguy
10.10.14Patrick Salmen
08.10.14The Fog Joggers
27.09.14Till Reiners
25.09.14Song & Danceman
21.09.14Your Stage
20.09.14Porno Al Forno
19.09.14Claus Dam
17.09.14The Fretless
11.09.14Andreas Wetter
03.09.14Olaf Schubert
22.07.14Strom & Wasser
11.07.14Fischgretchen
11.07.14Thommie Beyer
10.07.14Fischgretchen
05.06.14Neuza
29.05.14Sexophonics & The Cocks
23.05.14Café del mundo
17.05.14Kreidler
16.05.14Jan Böhmermann
15.05.14Jonathan Kluth
09.05.14Ingo Insterburg/Der Black
05.05.14Simone Felice
29.04.14Quadro Nuevo
27.04.14Toaster & Bim skala Bim
26.04.14Knaller
26.04.14Newcomer Festival
25.04.14Solid Ground
25.04.14Knaller
23.04.14Hagen Rether
23.04.14Freunde von Niemand
22.04.14Jamaram
13.04.14Herr Müller
12.04.14Thomas Godoj
11.04.14Jojo & Linus
10.04.14Viola Tamm
05.04.14Heisskalt
04.04.14Max Goldt
02.04.14Matteo Capreoli
01.04.14The Outside Track
29.03.14Wolf Maahn
28.03.14Martin Guth
22.03.14Ohrenfeindt
21.03.14Die Höchste Eisenbahn
21.03.14Urban Priol
20.03.14Angelo Kelly
16.03.14Robbi Tobbi
15.03.14Wo die wilden Kerle wohnen
14.03.14Der selbstsüchtige Riese
14.03.14Dave Davis
14.03.14The Cannons
13.03.14Poetry Slam 4.0
13.03.14Mein Mama Muh
11.03.14Jan Weiler
09.03.14Ralf Schmitz
08.03.14Mara & Chris Miller
06.03.14Gerd Knebel
22.02.14Philip Bölter
21.02.14Nico Semsrott & Till Reiners
20.02.14David Werker
20.02.14Moop Mama
19.02.14Kamchatka
17.02.14Axel Hacke
13.02.14Hennes Bender
08.02.14Mister & Mississippi
07.02.14Tobias Regner
01.02.14Team & Struppi
01.02.14Captain Cara & Ira Atari
30.01.14Prinz Pi
26.01.14Klaus Lage
26.01.14Your Stage
25.01.14Orange
24.01.14Babylove & The Van Dangos
18.01.143. Kreuz Poetry Slam
17.01.14Das Geld liegt auf der Fensterbank, Marie
16.01.14Bosca
12.01.14Der Kleine Maulwurf
11.01.14Scheibe & Tischer
09.01.14Geoff Farina
14.12.13Ein Krippenspiel
14.12.13Stoppok
13.12.13Ein Krippenspiel
12.12.13Leseabend 2.0
09.12.13Bosse
07.12.13Sabinett
07.12.13OK Kid
06.12.13King Rocko Schamoni
06.12.13OKTA LOGUE
05.12.13Imrovisationstheater Springmaus
30.11.13Theater Aller Art
30.11.132.Rock’n’Blues Fest
29.11.13Helmut Eisel & JEM
28.11.13RAF 3.0
26.11.13Helge Timmerberg
24.11.13Gerrit
24.11.13Genetikk
23.11.13Konstantin Wecker
23.11.13L’Orchestre Europa
22.11.13Wagt-Hisch-Band
22.11.13Your Stage
21.11.13Wolf & Bleuel
20.11.13Wolf & Bleuel
16.11.13Johannes Oerding
14.11.13Altan
13.11.13Florian Schröder
06.11.13Cäthe
03.11.13Der Räuber Hotzenplotz
02.11.13Tom Lüneburger
01.11.13Sedaa
26.10.13Moritz Netenjalob
26.10.13Glasperlenspiel
25.10.13Trailerpark
25.10.13Der Tod
24.10.13Philip Bölter
23.10.13Martin Barre & Band
19.10.13Wildes Holz
17.10.13Max Uthoff
16.10.13Mc Fitti
12.10.13Poetry Slam
11.10.13Vince Ebert
06.10.13Immer diesr Michel
06.10.13Your Stage
28.09.13Barry McGuirre & John York
27.09.13Ubuntu
21.09.13Kay Ray
17.09.13Django Asül
13.09.13Michael Hack
12.09.13Song and Danceman Band
31.08.13Mighty Vibez
23.08.13Michl Müller
30.06.13Your Stage
23.06.13Die Fischgretchen
08.06.13Sabinett
19.05.13Carnage Festival
14.05.13Strom & Wasser
13.05.13Tingvall Trio
02.05.13Piet Klocke
28.04.13Your Stage
26.04.13Akkordeonale (5)
25.04.13Die Ferienbande
21.04.13Der kleine Ritter Trenk
21.04.13Johann König
20.04.13Avantasia
18.04.13Eric Fish
14.04.13The Brew UK
12.04.13Pelzig
11.04.13Mundstuhl
06.04.13OK Kid
06.04.13Poetry: Raus mit der Sprache
22.03.13Tatort Krimi Berndorf
21.03.13Faela
20.03.13Nico Semsrot
17.03.13Herr Müller uns seine Gitarre
16.03.13Torsten Sträter
14.03.13Luxuslärm
13.03.13Bengio
10.03.13Matze Knop
09.03.13Vollplaybacktheater
07.03.13Dikanda
07.03.13Eko Fresh
06.03.13Käthe Lachmann
02.03.13Bernd Baldus
26.02.13Dona Rosa
24.02.13Käpt’n Sharky
23.02.13Mara & Chris Miller Band
22.02.13Jakob Hein
22.02.13Vega
16.02.13ImproKS
15.02.13Abdelkarim
05.02.13Monsters Of Liedermaching
02.02.13Das Blaue Einhorn
27.01.13Dieter Nuhr
26.01.13Äl Jawala
24.01.13Cara
20.01.13Die bärenstarke Maus Zorbas
20.01.13Your Stage
19.01.13Mückenstich
18.01.13The Cannons
17.01.13Michael Krebs
12.01.13Tilmann Birr
11.01.13Uli Masuth
10.01.13Kalle Pohl
09.01.13LES YEUX D’LA TÊTE
05.01.13Kool Savas
13.12.12Henrik Freischlader
08.12.12Sabinett
05.12.12Jan Weiler
02.12.12Gerrit Weihnachtszauberei
01.12.12Ganz Schön Feist
30.11.12Tailed Comedians
29.11.12Quadro Nuevo
24.11.12Kay Ray
24.11.12Orange
23.11.12Annamateur & Außensaiter
22.11.12Bembers
21.11.12Sean Keane
18.11.12Mutig, Mutig
16.11.12Phillip Boa
14.11.12Rick Kavanian
11.11.12Your Stage
10.11.12Rock’n Blues Fest
02.11.12Sedaa
01.11.12Wolf Maahn
01.11.12Slime
28.10.12Götz Alsmann
27.10.12Mückenstich
27.10.12Projekt Pitchfork
26.10.12Herr von Grau
21.10.12Petterson & Findus
20.10.12Euzen
19.10.12Butzko
17.10.12Cro
13.10.12Mathias Münch
12.10.12Late Night Show
11.10.12Philip Bölter
07.10.12Es geschah in der Johannesnacht
06.10.12Carmen Souza
05.10.12Back Home
29.09.12Christiane Rösinger
29.09.12Dissidenten
29.09.12Mückenstich
27.09.12Martin Lechner
26.09.12Olaf Schubert
25.09.12Dazkarieh
23.09.12Felix Glückskind
22.09.12Cloozy Haber
21.09.12Johannes Strate
20.09.12Los Paperboys
15.09.12Kaspar & Gaya
14.09.12Kaspar & Gaya
13.09.12Kaspar & Gaya
07.09.12Florian Ostertag
05.09.12Temptations
15.08.12Laurel & Hardy
16.06.12Fischgretchen
16.06.12Diknu Schneeberger
16.06.12Ende Oktober
15.06.12Frittenbude
08.06.12Ferienbande
03.06.12Your Stage
17.05.12Dear Reader
13.05.12Nico Suave
12.05.12Die Kellermimen
11.05.12Florian Schröder
09.05.12Heike Böcke
09.05.12The Rapparees
04.05.12Akkordeonale
03.05.12Shatabdi Groove Express
28.04.12Improks
28.04.127 Seconds Monkeystar
27.04.12Miguel Iven
26.04.12Steffen Möller
22.04.12Emil & Die Detektive
21.04.12Wildes Holz
20.04.12Sonic Warriors
19.04.12Gary
15.04.12Farbula
15.04.12The Stokes
14.04.12Hagen Rether
14.04.12Song & Danceman
13.04.12Heino Trusheim
12.04.12RAF 3.0
11.04.12Raggabound
31.03.12Patrick Salmen
30.03.12Moop Mama
30.03.12Franz. Tanzfest
28.03.12Django Asül
25.03.12Your Stage
23.03.12Mamy Wata
22.03.12Arnulf Rating
22.03.12Song & Danceman
21.03.12Al Andaluz
19.03.12Tatort: Mordsgeburtstag
18.03.12Jim Knopf
17.03.12Tatort: Mala Vita
17.03.12Martin Sierp
16.03.12Feuerschwanz
14.03.12Heike Böcke
11.03.12Lymbyc System
10.03.12Paul
10.03.12Mercury Falling
09.03.12Bernd Begemann
04.03.12Die Kleine Meerjungfrau
03.03.12Balady
03.03.12Rolf Miller
02.03.12Subtone
26.02.12Der Knaller II
25.02.12Euzen
23.02.12Vince Ebert
11.02.12Mohammed Reza Mortazavi
09.02.12Blues Caravan
05.02.12Bremer Stadtmusikanten
04.02.12Glasperlenspiel
03.02.12Jamie Faulkner
02.02.12Der tiefe Raum
01.02.12FaberhaftGuth
29.01.12Your Stage
28.01.12Das Blaue Einhorn
26.01.12Sebastian Sturm
21.01.12Liedermacherfestival (4)
20.01.12Marc Uwe Kling
19.01.12The Cannons
14.01.12Uli Masuth
13.01.12Äl Jawala
11.01.12Heike Böcke
05.01.12Prinz Pi
31.12.11Wolf&Bleuel
28.12.11Bengio
27.12.11Bengio
26.12.11Mighty Vibez
25.12.11unplugged
17.12.11TMF
16.12.11Christoph Sieber
15.12.11Kollegah
13.12.11Doro Pesch
10.12.11Fatih Cevikkollu
10.12.11Vollplaybacktheater
09.12.11Sabinett
08.12.11Nessi Tausendschön
07.12.11Maybebop
06.12.11Backstage Bigband
03.12.11Das Geld liegt auf der Fensterbank, Marie
27.11.11Laas Unltd.
26.11.11Götz Widmann
20.11.11Gerrits Kinderzauberland
20.11.11Your Stage
19.11.11Aquabella
19.11.11Watson
18.11.11Der Knaller
18.11.11Soundaholics
16.11.11Bosse
11.11.11Orange
10.11.11Geoff Berner
09.11.11Heike Böcke
06.11.11El Mago Masin
05.11.11Geoff Farina/Chris Brokaw
04.11.11Red Hot Chili Pipers
02.11.11Anne Wylie & Abendland
30.10.11Herr Müller & Seine Gitarre
29.10.11Jamaram
28.10.11Urban Priol
26.10.11Edguy
25.10.11Dr. Mark Beneke
25.10.11Hazmat Modine
22.10.11Wiglaf Droste
20.10.11Markus Maria Profitlich
16.10.11Der Kleine König
13.10.11Philip Bölter & Band
12.10.11Cara
11.10.11Annamateur & Aussensaiter
09.10.11A Forest
08.10.11Silla
30.09.11Sulatron
29.09.11Der Tiefe Raum
25.09.11Farbula
24.09.11Friends & Fellow
24.09.11Monsters Of Liedermaching
22.09.11Los Paperboys
18.09.11Your Stage
17.09.11Kay Ray
10.09.11Mückenstich
09.09.11Tingvall Trio
08.09.1147 Million Dollars
05.08.11Stephanie Nilles
02.07.11Patrick de Santos
29.06.11US Bombs
21.06.11This Will Destroy
19.06.11Fischgretchen
18.06.11Mückenstich
10.06.11Barry McGuirre
02.06.11Dieter Hildebrand
27.05.11Babylove & The Vandangos + cabba cabba
27.05.11The Great Bertholinis
21.05.11Mückenstich
20.05.11Michael Krebs
19.05.11DelRey
14.05.11Carmen Souza Quartett
06.05.11Die Gartenkrallen
05.05.11Zärtlichkeiten mit Feunden
30.04.11Zelia Fonseca
29.04.11Ole Lehmann
28.04.11Phrasenmäher
26.04.11Piebald
16.04.11Egersdörfer
16.04.11Susan Weinert
14.04.11Carolin Kebekus
13.04.11Diknu Schneeberger
12.04.11Wolf & Bleuel
09.04.11Marek Fis
08.04.11Der Tiefe Raum
08.04.11Ganz Schön Feist
07.04.11Hans Söllner
06.04.11Klaus Lage
05.04.11Bruno Jonas
03.04.11Kindertheater: Aladdin
02.04.11Bernd Baldus
29.03.11Tatort: Osman Engin
27.03.11Clowns On Tour
25.03.11FIL
24.03.11Song & Danceman
24.03.11Tatort: Sascha Gutzeit
18.03.11Hot Indian Night
17.03.11Axel Hacke
13.03.11Alles Rabenstark
12.03.11Hans-Hermann Thielke
02.03.111000 Brücken Strom u. W.
27.02.11Beoga
27.02.11Kindertheater: Fischer
26.02.11Cabba Cabba
26.02.11Das Vollplaybacktheater
25.02.11Hannes Ringlstetter
19.02.11Die Ferienbande
18.02.11The Great Bertholinis
18.02.11Wolf Maahn
14.02.11Jan Weiler
13.02.11Alles Rabenstark
12.02.11Käthe Lachmann
11.02.11Mr. Irish Bastard
04.02.11Glas Blas Sing
03.02.11Prinz Pi
02.02.11Pippo Polina
28.01.11Daniel Helfrich
27.01.11Blockflöte des Todes
26.01.11Herrenmagazin
22.01.113. Liedermacherfest. B.Barbe
21.01.11Das Blaue Einhorn
20.01.11The Cannons
19.01.11Nathalie Licard
17.01.11Sumie Nagano
16.01.11Froschkönig
15.01.11Edo Zanki
14.01.11Late Night
19.12.10Martin Schneider
18.12.10Avantasia
18.12.10Martin Schneider
17.12.10Frank Tischer Ballads & Blues
15.12.10Kollegah & Favorite
12.12.10Lars Reichow
11.12.10Di Grine Kuzine
11.12.10Johann König
09.12.10Rick Kavanian
09.12.10Sabinett
08.12.10Corvus Corax
07.12.10Sisikiyou
03.12.10Götz Widmann
27.11.10Dikanda
26.11.10Thomas Reis
25.11.10Coppelius
23.11.10AC4
20.11.10Frittenbude & Ergotronic
20.11.10Sebastian Schnoy
19.11.10Newcomer Metal
18.11.10Rainhard Fendrich
17.11.10Johannes Oerding
12.11.10Wolfgang Trepper
11.11.10Harry Rowohlt
10.11.10Hennes Bender
05.11.10Casper
30.10.10Andreas Krenzke
29.10.10Das Geld liegt auf der Fensterbank, Marie
29.10.10Tingvall Trio
28.10.10Klüpfl und Kobr
24.10.10Jörg Maurer
23.10.10Dickes B!
22.10.10Moritz Netenjakob
21.10.10Das Pack
16.10.10Jamaram
16.10.10Olaf Schubert
15.10.10Fil
14.10.10Cara
13.10.10Zansibar
09.10.10Horst Evers
08.10.10Carsten Höfer
07.10.10Volker Rebell + Beatles
05.10.10Ougenweide
02.10.10Butzko
01.10.10Emmi & Wilnowsky
30.09.10Jochen Malmsheimer
25.09.10Kay Ray
24.09.10Peter Spielbauer
23.09.10Dupla Tanguera
18.09.10Django Asül
18.09.10Mückenstich
17.09.10Violons Barbares
16.09.10F:R:
11.09.10Philipp Bölter
10.09.10Wenzel
09.09.10Die Gartenkrallen
03.09.10Prät Pitt
29.08.10Culcha Candela
27.06.10Fischgretchen
25.06.10Rotzenplotz
20.06.10Adjiri Odametey
09.06.10Wecker & Wader
03.06.10Annamateur & Aussensaiter
29.05.10Urban Priol
27.05.10Die Gartenkrallen
26.05.10Mathias Richling
23.05.10Babylove & The Vandangos
22.05.10Mückenstich
21.05.10Gabriel Merlino Trio
20.05.10Afenginn
15.05.10Buddy Ogün
15.05.10D.O.A.
07.05.10Telekommander
06.05.10Song & Danceman Band
01.05.10Mückenstich
29.04.10La Brass Banda
28.04.10Akkordeonale
24.04.10Maybebop
23.04.10EF
22.04.10Johanna Zeul
20.04.10Rainer von Vielen
18.04.10Max Goldt
17.04.10Hagen Rether
17.04.10Monsters Of Liedermaching
17.04.10Subroto Roy Chowdhury
16.04.10Dave Davies
15.04.10The Temptations
09.04.10Ken Bardowicks
07.04.10The Buskers
03.04.10Bernd Baldus
31.03.10Wolfgang Ambros
27.03.10Toni Mahoni
26.03.10Das GlasBlasSing Quintett
25.03.10Sigi Finkel & Mamadou Diabate
24.03.10Peter Krause
20.03.10Die Atzen
20.03.10Karpatenhund
18.03.10Dr. Mark Benecke
18.03.10Rene Marik
12.03.10Jockel Tschiersch
11.03.10Murat Topal
10.03.10Strom und Wasser
07.03.10Ina Deter
06.03.10Marco Tschirpke
05.03.10Ass-Dur
28.02.10Vince Ebert
27.02.10Ganz Schön Feist
26.02.10Sixnation
25.02.10Mundstuhl
25.02.10Tango Siempre
20.02.1011 Jahre Chimperator-Tour
20.02.10Faun
18.02.10Jona:s
14.02.10The Upsessions
14.02.10Thomas Fuchs
11.02.10The Keytones
06.02.10Sven Ratzke
05.02.10Dieter Nuhr
30.01.102. Liedermacherfestival Barbe
28.01.10The House Jacks
24.01.10Sandra Kreisler
23.01.10Das Blaue Einhorn
21.01.10Gianmaria Testa
21.01.10Jan Weiler
16.01.10Late Night Special
15.01.10Late Night Special
15.01.10Uwe Kaa
14.01.10Thomas Fuchs „Lesung“
12.01.10Gunter Gabriel
27.12.09Rocksteady Revue
19.12.09Ballads & Blues
18.12.09Ballads & Blues
18.12.09Duelle
18.12.09Funny van Dannen
16.12.09Wolf & Bleuel
14.12.09Bluegrass Jamboree
10.12.09Sebastian Krämer
03.12.09Oliver Polak
01.12.09Laura Gibson
27.11.09Götz Widmann
26.11.09End Of Green
21.11.09Hubee
21.11.09Sido
18.11.09Grada
16.11.09The Baseballs
15.11.09Michael Krebs
14.11.09Dikanda
12.11.09mardi gras bb
12.11.09Samy Deluxe
06.11.09Matthias Reuter
04.11.09Matze Knop
03.11.09Ohrbooten
01.11.09Freies Theater Fulda
30.10.09Mückenstich
24.10.09Titanic
22.10.09Vollplaybacktheater
21.10.09Prinz Pi
18.10.09Kabarett am Sonntag
17.10.09Claudio El Compadre
16.10.09Robbi Pawlik
15.10.09Die Orsons
14.10.09Bosse
08.10.09Auletta
06.10.09Metisolea
04.10.09Windmill
03.10.09Sabinett
01.10.09Rick Kavanian
28.09.09Eric Fish
26.09.09Local Heroes
26.09.09Odja Dance Ensemble
25.09.09Carsten Höfer
24.09.09Bruno Jonas
19.09.09Mückenstich
17.09.09Los Paperboys
12.09.09Volker Rebell + Beatles Revival Band
10.09.09Egersdörfer
09.09.09Racoon
05.09.09Pitt, Tech, D.One
04.09.09Philipp Bölter
02.09.09Schule für Clowns
30.06.09Soulfly
28.06.09Fischgretchen
25.06.09Olli Schulz
19.06.09Taschenplanet
14.06.09Echte Kerle
13.06.09Cashma Hoody
12.06.09KSR Bandabend
29.05.09Cabba Cabba
22.05.09Maeckes, Plan B, Kaas
22.05.09Metal Summer Warm Up
19.05.09K.I.Z.
15.05.09Ina Deter
14.05.09Matthias Egersdörfer
14.05.09Melody Rain
13.05.09Great lake Swimmers
09.05.09Mückenstich
07.05.09Die Kellermimen
05.05.09Crooked Still
03.05.09Finn
28.04.09Monsters Of Liedermaching
25.04.09Mückenstich
24.04.09Serdar Somuncu
23.04.09Annamateur & Aussensaiter
22.04.09Selfmade Records
21.04.09Akkordeonale
19.04.09Freies Theater Fulda
17.04.09Purple Rain & TMF
16.04.09Jamaram
15.04.09Ektomorf
04.04.09Olaf Schubert
03.04.09Matthias Seling
02.04.09Ganz Schön Feist
01.04.09Mückenstich
27.03.09Friend & Fellow
26.03.09Die Gartengrallen
21.03.09Hammerfall
21.03.09Liederjan
20.03.09Rosenfels
19.03.09Song & Danceman
18.03.09Jochen Busse & Henning Venske
15.03.09Hildebrandt & Willemsen
13.03.09Hennes Bender
13.03.09Late Night Special
12.03.09Coppelius
08.03.0917 Hippies
07.03.09Spanische Kulturnächte
06.03.09Ken Bardowicks
05.03.09Son.Ambulance
04.03.09Christoph Sieber
27.02.09Zärtlichkeiten mit Freunden
26.02.09Corvus Corax
17.02.09Jochen Strunk
14.02.09Jochen Malmsheimer
13.02.09Purple Rain & The Hesslers
12.02.09Anne Clark
12.02.09Harmony Central
07.02.09Das Blaue Einhorn
07.02.09Edguy
02.02.09Blues Caravan
01.02.09Beoga
30.01.09Lilo Wanders
29.01.09Vince Ebert
29.01.09Wolf Maahn
28.01.09Kool Savas
27.01.09The Great Bertholinis
24.01.09Bella & Bellissimo
23.01.09Cara
22.01.09Konstantin Wecker
22.01.09Liedermacherfestival
17.01.09Tailed Comedians
16.01.09Butzko
15.01.09Vollplaybacktheater
14.01.09Rose Kemp
09.01.09Wolf & Bleuel
04.01.09Lymbyc System
03.01.09Philip Bölter
02.01.09Mighty Vibez
25.12.08Unplugged
20.12.08Urban Priol
17.12.08William Fitzsimmons
16.12.08Son Of Dave
11.12.08Duelle
11.12.08Klangwelten
09.12.08Madsen
06.12.08Glas Blas Sing
05.12.08Hotel Bossa Nova
04.12.08Jimmy Kelly
29.11.08Clueso & Band
28.11.08Adjiri Odametey
28.11.08Maybebop
22.11.08Thomas Nicolai
21.11.08Moritz Netenjakob
20.11.08Strom und Wasser
15.11.08Famara
14.11.08Late Night Special
13.11.08Extrabreit
11.11.08Anne Wylie
08.11.08Django Asül
07.11.08Peter Collins Band
06.11.08Dikanda
06.11.08Kittie
05.11.08Gitte Haenning
03.11.08Helge Schneider
03.11.08Thomas Gsella
02.11.08Pete Molinari
31.10.08Solid Ground
30.10.08Die Gartenkrallen
25.10.08Fatih Cevikollu
25.10.08Klaus Lage & Band
23.10.08Volker Rebell
22.10.08Leben Einzeln und Frei
18.10.08Fiddlers Green
18.10.08Ingo Insterburg
16.10.08Smith & Smart
15.10.08Donots
11.10.08Klezzmates
10.10.08Marco Tschirpke
09.10.08Pure Irish Drops
07.10.08Revolverheld
05.10.08Biermösl Blosn
05.10.08EF
03.10.08Judy Bailey
01.10.08King Naat
27.09.08Sven Hironymus
25.09.08Paperboys
24.09.08Maria Taylor
20.09.08Rath&Blum Herren im Bad
19.09.08Vincent Van Go
18.09.08Ben Weaver
12.09.08Mückenstich
12.09.08Thomas Reis
09.09.08Ad Vanderveen
29.08.08Babylove & Cabba Cabba
12.08.08Fury in the Slaughterhouse
15.06.08Fischgretchen
13.06.08Die Schröders
31.05.08Rainald Grebe
30.05.08Mückenstich
25.05.08The Meteors
23.05.08Kevin Devine
22.05.08Wally Warning
18.05.08Vetiver
15.05.08Konsonans Retro
10.05.08Jamaram
02.05.08Taschenplanet
26.04.08Mückenstich
25.04.08Robin Huw Bowen
24.04.08Deichkind
24.04.08Jan Weiler
23.04.08Ill Nino
23.04.08Tele
20.04.08This Will Destroy You
18.04.08Duo Biernot
17.04.08Götz Widmann
15.04.08Wir sind Helden
12.04.08Hagen Rether
11.04.08Louisiana Red
08.04.08Wenzel
03.04.08Herr Holm
02.04.08Eric Fish
02.04.08Tribute To Nothing
30.03.08Jahcoustix
29.03.08Coppelius
28.03.08Coppelius
27.03.08Ars Vitalis
25.03.08K.I.Z.
25.03.08Killerpilze
20.03.08State Radio
19.03.08Duo Duelle
16.03.08Dr. Woggle
15.03.08Renè Marik
14.03.08Hans-Hermann Thielke
14.03.08Herbert Knebels
11.03.08Fiesta Andaluza
09.03.08Shantel & Bucovina Club Orchestra
08.03.08Christian Kjellvander
07.03.08Ausbilder Schmidt
07.03.08Das Blaue Einhorn
05.03.08Käthe Lachmann
01.03.08Queens Of Spleens
27.02.08Nanga Parbat
24.02.08Jennifer Rostock
16.02.08Klaus der Geiger
16.02.08Stephan v. Köller
15.02.08Laura Imbruglia
15.02.08Mighty Vibez
08.02.08Georgie James
31.01.08Dieter Nuhr
26.01.08Arnulf Rating
25.01.08René Marik
23.01.08U-Bahn Kontrollöre
19.01.08Maybebop
18.01.08Lilo Wanders
17.01.08Satirekreis
13.01.08Icke & Er
11.01.08Angelo Kelly
06.01.08Kool Savas
04.01.08Philipp Bölter
25.12.07Unplugged
21.12.07Stage
20.12.07Song & Danceman
19.12.07Marleen
15.12.07Ballads & Blues
15.12.07Blüm und Sodann
14.12.07Ballads & Blues
14.12.07Wolf & Bleuel
12.12.07Duelle
08.12.07Hiss
08.12.07Uriah Heep
05.12.07Amanda Rogers
04.12.07La Varda
01.12.07Christof Rath
29.11.07Ulenspiegel Heine
28.11.07Saga
25.11.07Lilienfeld
24.11.07Jane
23.11.07Rock Allnighter
23.11.07Siawash
22.11.07??? Vollplayback
22.11.07Amsterdam Klezmer Band
21.11.07Karpatenhund
20.11.07Sara K.
18.11.07Musikschule Ffortissimo
17.11.07Babrika
17.11.07Gerhard Polt
16.11.07Glas Blas Sing
15.11.07Saltatio Mortis
15.11.07Sirqus Alfon
13.11.07Max Goldt
09.11.0717 Hippies
02.11.07TMF
01.11.07Ohrbooten
01.11.07Strassenjungs
29.10.07Dobacaracol
27.10.07An Erminig
26.10.07Rüdiger Oppermann
26.10.07Vince Ebert
25.10.07Strom und Wasser
24.10.07Olaf Schubert
23.10.07Schelmisch
19.10.07Irmgard Knef
12.10.07Bolles Rock Festival
12.10.07Fatima Ibler
12.10.07Mundstuhl
08.10.07Pink Cream 69
04.10.07Geraldine McGowan
01.10.07Karl Seglem
30.09.07Turbostaat
29.09.07Lee Curtis
28.09.07Bettina Wegner
27.09.07Mamadou Diabate
22.09.07Der Obel
20.09.07Paperboys
15.09.07Mückenstich
14.09.07Swelter
13.09.07Ingo Appelt
13.09.07Zärtlichkeiten mit Freunden
09.09.07Tailed Comedians
08.09.07Jamaram
26.08.07Abwärts
24.06.07Fischgretchen
13.06.07Berimbrown
10.06.07Oliver Kalkofe
05.06.07Rick Kavanian
22.05.07The House Jacks
20.05.07Friska Viljor
17.05.07Sorgente
14.05.07Rockformation Discokugel
13.05.07Cindy aus Marzahn
04.05.07Babylove & The Van Dangos
03.05.07Dog Eat Dog
28.04.07Mückenstich
27.04.07Song & Danceman
26.04.07Horst Evers
26.04.07Kellermimen
25.04.07Tri Continental
21.04.07Andreas Rebers
05.04.07Steffen Dahmer
01.04.07Polarkreis 18
24.03.07Klaus Lage
24.03.07Klezzmates
23.03.07Aquabella
22.03.07Backstage Big Band
21.03.07Norland Wind
18.03.07Coppelius
17.03.07Fiddlers Green
17.03.07Malediva
16.03.07Herezy
15.03.07Hans Söllner
14.03.07Soul In The City
13.03.07Cartridge
12.03.07Irish Spring
11.03.07Faun
10.03.07Sleeping Roses
09.03.07Queens Of Spleens
09.03.07Stephan Sulke
08.03.07Götz Widmann
07.03.07Eric Fish
03.03.07Mückenstich
01.03.07James Harries
28.02.07Kain
24.02.07Silbermond
23.02.07Lilo Wanders
13.02.07The Toasters
10.02.07Peter Freeman
08.02.07Deirdre Starr
04.02.07Vague Angels
03.02.07Ensemble Noisten
02.02.07Juli
30.01.07Axel Rudi Pell
27.01.07Thomas Reis
26.01.07Jochen Malmsheimer
25.01.07Sixth Revelation
24.01.07Exilia
23.01.07Carloz Nunez
20.01.07Wolf & Bleuel
19.01.07Friend & Fellow
15.01.07Jahcoustic
29.12.063 Meter Feldweg
28.12.06Sunny Domestozs
21.12.06In Extremo
20.12.06Geoff Farina
16.12.06Ballads & Blues
15.12.06Ballads & Blues
09.12.06Knusper
08.12.06Solid Ground
07.12.06Marleen
06.12.06Die Happy
01.12.06Global Kryner
30.11.06Grada
25.11.06Klangwelten
25.11.06Maybebop
24.11.06TMF
23.11.06Di Grine Kuizine
22.11.06Soul in the City
19.11.06Rude & Visser
18.11.06Urban Priol
17.11.06Cuba Missouri
16.11.06Dikanda
15.11.06Ana Popovic
15.11.06Die Drei
09.11.06Jamaram
08.11.06Schandmaul
03.11.06Hiss
02.11.06Hellfried
01.11.06Hugh Cornwell
30.10.06Senor G Rag
28.10.06Olaf Schubert
27.10.06Naked Raven
26.10.06Anne Wylie
26.10.06Sometree
25.10.06Soul in the City
24.10.06Olli Banjo
23.10.06Exilia
22.10.06Lost Patrol
20.10.06Strom und Wasser
19.10.06Heinz Gröning
14.10.06U-Bahn Kontrollöre
12.10.06Stephan Bauer
09.10.06Qntal
07.10.06Alfons
05.10.06Clueso
04.10.06Rapsoul
03.10.06Dennison Witmer
30.09.06Angelo Kelly
30.09.06Wolf Maahn
29.09.06Heinrich Pachl
28.09.06Iries Revoltes
24.09.06Jan Delay
23.09.06Klee
21.09.06Le Camelions
18.09.06Nits
17.09.06Heike Böcke
10.09.06Luka Blom
01.09.06Lesung
19.08.06Annett Louisan
16.08.06Genetic Defekt
08.08.06Berimbrown
17.07.06Soulfly
02.06.06Mückenstich
01.06.06Ronny Taheny
27.05.06Overfield
11.05.06Appleseed Cast
05.05.06Sondaschule
04.05.06Paperboys
03.05.06Henni Nachtsheim
02.05.06Subway to Sally
01.05.06The Toasters
29.04.06Gartenkrallen
27.04.06ASP/ Chamber
27.04.06Mückenstich
26.04.06Jess Jochinsen
26.04.06Soulounge
22.04.06Götz Widmann
21.04.06Mutabor
20.04.06Coppelius
19.04.06Schrottgrenze
13.04.06Cashma Hoody
11.04.06Martin Sonneborn
08.04.06Chinchilla Star
07.04.06Rock Allnighter
06.04.06Dieter Thomas
03.04.06Ohrbooten
30.03.06The Bear Quartett
29.03.06200 Sachen
24.03.06Letze Instanz
23.03.06Volker Rebell
22.03.06Alina E. Look
18.03.06Loreleias
17.03.06Franz Benton
16.03.06Schelmish
15.03.06Heresy
14.03.06Bobby Hebb
11.03.06Rolf Miller
09.03.06Georg Schramm
08.03.06Der Gral
08.03.06Kiran Goss
07.03.06Der Gral
04.03.06Edguy
03.03.06Dieter Nuhr
19.02.06Sirqus Alfon
18.02.06Sleeping Roses
17.02.06Jens Friebe
16.02.06Revolverheld
15.02.06Providence
14.02.06The House Jacks
11.02.06Andreas Rebers
10.02.06Biro Diakhate
02.02.06Finn
01.02.06Eskorzo
26.01.06Sit Down and Sing
25.01.06Seedar Somunco
20.01.06Heinz Rudolf Kunze
19.01.06Jochen Malmsheimer
15.01.06Erik Fisch
13.01.06Irmgard Knef
11.01.06Vince Ebert
07.01.06Aquabella
30.12.05Busters
27.12.05Ganz Schön Feist
17.12.05Ballads & Blues
16.12.05Ballads & Blues
16.12.05Mighty Vibez
14.12.05Bukowski waits for you
11.12.05Monster Of indierock
11.12.05Tailde Comedians
10.12.05Tailde Comedians
09.12.05Kafkas
09.12.05Saxon
06.12.05Moya Brennan
02.12.05Hans Hermann Thielke
01.12.05Los Calzones
27.11.05Leos Den
26.11.05Wiglaf Droste
25.11.05Spielwiese
24.11.05Saltatio Mortis
23.11.05tok tok tok
20.11.05Imperial Crowns
18.11.05Achim Knorr
17.11.05Maria Taylor
16.11.05Kurt Krömer
14.11.05Sisters Euclid
11.11.05Jägermeister
10.11.05Denyo
09.11.05Abuela Coca
06.11.05Heinz Strunk
06.11.05Paula
05.11.05Louis Di Mateo
03.11.05Bernd Begemann
03.11.05Dr. Woogle
03.11.05Klangwelten
02.11.05Michael Hill
01.11.05Warsaw Village Band
28.10.05Christof Rath
27.10.05Hamburg Blues Band
26.10.05Lühning
25.10.05Kain
23.10.05Kevin Divine
20.10.05Faun
16.10.05Die Türen
13.10.05Stefan Jürgens
09.10.05Deine lieblingsrapper
09.10.05Mathias Keller
09.10.05Santo Barrio
08.10.05Olaf Schubert
07.10.05TMF
06.10.05Madsen
05.10.05Zulya
04.10.05Subway To Sally
03.10.05Bad Manners
28.09.05Bosse & Elke
27.09.05End Of Green
26.09.05Panteon Rococo
25.09.05Kufax
24.09.05Immergrün
22.09.05Nneka
18.09.05Konstantin Wecker
16.09.05Schrottgrenze
09.09.05Stimulators
06.07.05Adam Green
16.06.05La Vela Puerca
08.06.05Wir sind Helden
27.05.05Marianne Blum & Christof Rath „Herren im Bad“
26.05.05Heike Böcke & Rebecca Fiedler „Widersacherinnen“
23.05.05Heike Böcke & Rebecca Fiedler „Widersacherinnen“
22.05.05Heike Böcke & Rebecca Fiedler „Widersacherinnen“
21.05.05Martin Männer
20.05.05Chencha Berinches
18.05.05Duo Duelle
14.05.05Tiger Tunes
10.05.05Ist Not Not
08.05.05Culcha Candela
06.05.05Quatro Ventos
29.04.05Andreas Rebers
28.04.05Paddy Goes To Holyhead
27.04.05Hans Söllner
25.04.05Geoff Muldaur
24.04.05Ballhaus Compagnie
23.04.05Paperboys
21.04.05Volker Rebell
18.04.05Natasha Osterkorn
17.04.05Mundstuhl
16.04.05Erwin Pelzig
15.04.05Rotterdam Ska Jazz Foundation
14.04.05Soulounge
10.04.05Django Asül
09.04.05Metal Allnighter
08.04.05Pippo Polina
07.04.05Mutabor
01.04.05Wohlstandkinder
30.03.05Zoe
19.03.05Der Gral
19.03.05Farfarello
17.03.05Oysterband
14.03.05Fraunhofer Saitenmusik
13.03.05Franz Benton
12.03.05Anne Wylie
06.03.05Siawash
05.03.05Hardcore Allnighter
04.03.05Potentia Animi
03.03.05Wizo
02.03.05U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
25.02.05Susan Cowsill
23.02.05Friend & Fellow
19.02.05Helge Schneider
18.02.05Battlefield Band
17.02.05Kante
13.02.05Irmgard Knef
12.02.05Ska Allnighter
04.02.0517 Hippies
30.01.05Silbermond
29.01.05Echte Kerle
29.01.05Hennes Bender
28.01.05Sirqus Alfon
27.01.05Maire Ni Chathasaigh & Chris Newman
26.01.05Chumbawamba
23.01.05Käthe Lachmann
22.01.05Women On Stage
21.01.05Triakel
20.01.05Heike Böcke (Frau des Dracula)
16.01.05Eastern Standard Time
16.01.05Ian Mattews
15.01.05Heike Böcke (Frau des Dracula)
15.01.05Heinz Groening
14.01.05WZK
09.01.05Cuba Libre
08.01.05Wenzel
07.01.05Tele
06.01.05U-Bahn Kontrollöre
28.12.04Skanking Around The Xmaas Tree
27.12.04Ballads & Blues
18.12.04Ballads & Blues
17.12.04Jess Jochimsen
16.12.04Samy DeLuxe
13.12.04Ladies Night
11.12.04Ladies Night
10.12.04Ladies Night
09.12.04Karamelo Santo
07.12.04Klangwelten
05.12.04Heike Böcke – Lesung
05.12.04Last Days Of April
03.12.04Eric Fish
02.12.04Edguy
28.11.04Edguy
27.11.04Punk Allnighter
26.11.04Vince Ebert
25.11.04Gerhard Polt
21.11.04More Maids
20.11.04House Of Riddim
19.11.04H-Blockx
17.11.04Willy Astor
16.11.04Ben Weaver
16.11.04Lo & The Magnetics
15.11.04Sido
11.11.04Max Goldt
11.11.04Rosenfels
10.11.04Markscheider Kunst
09.11.04Turbostaat
07.11.04Tri Continental
05.11.04The Buddhas
03.11.04Song & Danceman
30.10.04Saloniki Surfers
29.10.04Juli
28.10.04Max Herre
27.10.04Persephone
24.10.04Christian Überschall
22.10.04L’Ame Immortelle
19.10.04Imperial Crowns
18.10.04Moon Invaders
17.10.04Claudio El Compadre
16.10.04Lüül
15.10.04Barbara Clear
14.10.044Lyn
12.10.04Theater aller Art
10.10.04Malediva
09.10.04Jashgawronsky Brothers
08.10.04Pure Irish Drops
07.10.04Karl Seglem
06.10.04Magie und Variete
02.10.04Frank Goosen
02.10.04Ska Allnighter
01.10.04Wolf Maahn
29.09.04Sommerset
26.09.04Horst Evers
10.09.04Maritime
28.08.04Filmfest
20.08.04Laith Al Deen
19.08.04Piebald
18.07.04Geoff Farina
13.06.04Punk Allnighter
11.06.04Electric Gypsyland
08.06.04Ladies Night
30.05.04Ladies Night
29.05.04Ladies Night
28.05.04Ladies Night
27.05.04Klee
26.05.04Abaji
23.05.04Hardcore Allnighter
21.05.04Jaded Heart
20.05.04Chris Eckmann
19.05.04Dominique A.
13.05.04Paperboys
05.05.04Jürgen Staab
29.04.04Kool Ade Acid Test
28.04.04Lockdown Project
27.04.04Tish Hinojosa
26.04.04Cashma Hoody
23.04.04Bülent Ceylan
22.04.04Rüdiger Oppermann
21.04.04Julian Dawson
20.04.04Frau des Dracula
20.04.04Frau des Dracula
19.04.04Frau des Dracula
18.04.04Frau des Dracula
17.04.04Tango Crash
15.04.04Willard Grant Conspiracy
14.04.04Mono & Nikitaman
13.04.04Leonid Ptaschka
12.04.04Fiddlers Green
11.04.04Providence
03.04.04Mutabor
02.04.04Karandila
01.04.04Di Grine Kuizine
28.03.04David Leukert
26.03.04Michael Hill’s Bluesmob
25.03.0417 Hippies
25.03.04Harris & Sido
23.03.04Lorelayas
19.03.04Johann Köhnich
17.03.04Andi Hoffmann & B-Goes
15.03.04Geraldine McGowan
14.03.04Tigerbeat
11.03.04Django Asül
10.03.04Saltatio Mortis
09.03.04Fronttheater
04.03.04Bonfire
29.02.04Ska-Allnighter
27.02.04Wohlstandskinder
12.02.04Fink
10.02.04Kapanga
08.02.04Carsten Höfer
06.02.04Five Dees
05.02.04Jörg Knoer
04.02.04Cultur Ferrox
04.02.04Mitch Ryder
03.02.04Suicid Machines
02.02.04Rotterdam Ska Jazz
01.02.04Blumentopf
29.01.04Muff Potter
26.01.04Sixth Revelation
23.01.04Bodo Bach
23.01.04Dr. Feelgood
22.01.04Maxeen
21.01.04Women On Stage
19.01.04Anne Wylie
15.01.04Eric Fish
14.01.04U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
28.12.03Frank Tischer
20.12.03Frank Tischer
19.12.03Vince Ebert
18.12.03X-MAS Vibes
17.12.03Mario Barth
15.12.03Astra Kid
12.12.03Franz Benton
11.12.03Patrice
07.12.03Flook
05.12.03Ingo Appelt
04.12.03Feuerzangenbowle
03.12.03Purple Schulz
01.12.03Feuerzangenbowle
01.12.03Klangwelten
26.11.03Stefan Jürgens
25.11.03Les Babacools
22.11.03Trio Farfarello
20.11.03Marleni
19.11.03Die 3 Comedians
13.11.03Friend & Fellow
13.11.03Karan Casey
08.11.03Subway To Sally
06.11.03Dr. Woggle
02.11.03Curse
02.11.03Mellow Mark
29.10.03Letzte Instanz
24.10.03Folkabbestia
23.10.03Mother Tongue
22.10.03Odehe
21.10.03Warshaw Village Band
19.10.03Urban Priol
18.10.03Wir sind Helden
16.10.03Pure Irish Drops
15.10.03U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
11.10.03The Magnets
10.10.03Schandmaul
08.10.03Ezio
05.10.03Elliot
05.10.03Hans Schwab
30.09.03Seeed
27.09.03Matama
23.09.03Me and Cassity
19.09.03Sonja Kandels
14.09.03Filmfest
12.09.03Stingers
22.08.03Karamelo Santo
20.08.03Feinkost
17.08.03Calexico/Tri Continental
29.06.03Feuertanz Festival
26.06.03Team Eimsbusch Tour
19.06.03Transatlantic Dancehall Clash
15.06.03Fischgretchen
09.06.03Fischgretchen
06.06.03An Erminig
05.06.03Cashma Hoody
30.05.03Lacuna
28.05.03House Jacks
25.05.03Fuldaer Künstler Kids
19.05.03Rosenfels
18.05.03Laurel Aitken
16.05.03Belasco
15.05.03Babylon Circus
15.05.03Plainsong
14.05.03Jürgen Teipel
12.05.03Subroto Roy Chowdhury
11.05.03Mundstuhl
08.05.03Bambix
04.05.03Djamel Laroussi
04.05.03Ronnie Taheny
02.05.03Johann Köhnich
29.04.03King Kora
27.04.03Duane Jarvis
24.04.03Bulent Ceylan
13.04.03ASD
11.04.03Hun Huur Tuur
10.04.03Vanilla Gorgon
09.04.03Hop O my Thumb
06.04.03Fronttheater
06.04.03Karl-Heinz Helmschrot
04.04.03Norland Wind
03.04.03Such A Surge
02.04.03Paperboys
31.03.03Dieter Nuhr
30.03.03Etta Scollo
28.03.03Song and Danceman
25.03.03Stepanida Pavel Fajt
22.03.03Mosaique
20.03.03Donuts
16.03.03Ein Hauch von Herz
11.03.03Karandila
09.03.03TMF
08.03.03Jess Jochimsen
07.03.03WURSTWASSER
06.03.03Mary Coughlan
01.03.03Jerobeam
23.02.03Jashgawronski Brothers
19.02.03Saltatio Mortis
14.02.03Horst Evers
13.02.03Embryo
09.02.03Pippo Polina
30.01.03Quatro Ventos
28.01.0317 Hippies
26.01.03Titanic Boy Group
25.01.03Bodo Bach
24.01.03Eric Fish Hecht
24.01.03Sam Ragga Band
23.01.03Lisa Bassenge
23.01.03Stephan Bauer
13.01.03DJMDG
11.01.03Rantanplan
18.12.02DJMDG
16.12.02Rantanplan
15.12.02Ballads & Blues
15.12.02Estampie
14.12.02Ballads & Blues
13.12.02Olli & Werner
12.12.02Adaro
08.12.02The Toasters
06.12.02Franz Benton
03.12.02Deichkind
28.11.02Slut
27.11.02Street Sounds
24.11.02Tailed Comedians
23.11.02Tailed Comedians
19.11.02Massive Töne
17.11.02Di Grine Kuzine
17.11.02Kristofer Aström
16.11.02Anne Haigis
15.11.02Patrice
14.11.02Selecter
12.11.02Irish Folk Festival
10.11.02Heike Böcke
08.11.02U-Bahn_kontrollöre
07.11.02Bernd Begemann
06.11.02Wiglaf Droste
04.11.02Schandmaul
03.11.02Malediva
31.10.02Sebastiao
24.10.02Martin Schneider
24.10.02Doro
23.10.02Martin Schneider
21.10.02Ronnie Drew
20.10.02Degenhardt
17.10.02Pelzig
16.10.02Funny van Dannen
15.10.02Hans Söllner
11.10.02HansHermann Thielke
10.10.02Sain Soupa Crew
09.10.024 Lyn
06.10.02Sally Barker
05.10.02Hurricane
03.10.02Harry Rowohlt
01.10.02Django Asül
29.09.02Groupa
27.09.02Quarks
20.09.02Aquabella
19.09.02Matama
16.09.02Jazzkantine
11.09.02Readymade
31.08.02Filmfest
21.08.02Touchwood
06.07.02Jazzchor Musikhochschule Würzburg
04.07.02Sportfreunde Stille
16.06.02Tony Vega
07.06.02Song And Danceman
24.05.02Annihilator
17.05.02Fischgretchen
16.05.02Fischgretchen
10.05.02Lester Quitzau
27.04.02Mary Coughlan
26.04.02Lorelayas
25.04.02Plommon
25.04.02Gentleman
19.04.02Justin Sullivan
18.04.02Delf Maria Hohmann & Nancy Thym
18.04.02Mardi Gras B.B.
17.04.02Etta Scollo
12.04.02Mundstuhl
11.04.02David Leukert
10.04.02Subway To Sally
28.03.02Ballads and Blues
24.03.02Hungertheater
23.03.02M 20 & Julius Schittenhelm
22.03.02The Church
18.03.02Irish Spring Festival
14.03.02Les Tombours du Bronx
13.03.02Ferris MC & Stylewarz
12.03.02Eva Female Vocal Quratett
09.03.02Die Wellküren
07.03.02Hendrike v. Sydow
01.03.02TMF
18.02.02Calico
17.02.02Filmfrühstück Manche mögens heiss
16.02.02Lisa Bassenge
15.02.02Quatro Ventos
14.02.02Maximilian Hecker
04.02.02Willy Astor
27.01.02Kieran Goss
20.01.02H.W.Olm
31.12.01Winterzeitkino
30.12.01Dr. Ring Ding
28.12.01Angela Fronteira
20.12.01Audrey Motaung
16.12.01Patrice
15.12.01Ballads  & Blues
14.12.01Ballads  & Blues
13.12.01Michael Fitz
09.12.01Eric Fish Hecht
07.12.01Duo Malediva
06.12.01Ellen Mc Ilwaine
05.12.01Klangwelten
02.12.01Frank Goosen
30.11.01Feuerzangenbowle
29.11.01Ringsgwandl
28.11.01Holmes Brothers
25.11.01Magic of Rhythm
23.11.01Pippo Polina
23.11.01Fettes Brot
22.11.01Rolf Miller
21.11.01Seed
21.11.01Wurstwasser
17.11.01Eisberg Duo
16.11.01Eisberg Duo
15.11.01Ludwig Müller
14.11.01Hussein Kili
10.11.01Irish Folk Festival
08.11.01Tanja Ries
04.11.01Einz Zwo
03.11.01Fiddlers Green
02.11.01Langer
02.11.01Edguy
31.10.01Thumb
28.10.01Blumentopf
27.10.01Balady
21.10.01String Thing
20.10.01Argile
18.10.01Emil Bulls
17.10.01Dona Rosa
14.10.01Ana Sojor
12.10.01Johann Köhnich
11.10.01Django Asül
10.10.01Tri Continental
07.10.01Kreuz & Quer
05.10.01Pure Irish Drops
04.10.01Tommie Harris
04.10.01Bernd Begemann
04.10.01PITA
23.09.01Fink
22.09.01Ronnie Taheny
20.09.01Sabine Heil
15.09.01Berendt
17.08.01Manos Flamnencas
12.08.01Mabulu
12.07.01Square One
29.06.01Apocalyptica
23.06.01Nikki Sudden
15.06.01Paula
14.06.01Clueso
07.06.01Late September Dogs
30.05.01Laurie Lewis
24.05.01Sportfreunde Stiller
11.05.01Nico Suave
06.05.01Kleinkunst gegen Rechts
03.05.01Budovitz
28.04.01Miguel Iven
26.04.01U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
22.04.01Hank Shizzoe
21.04.01Mathias Richling
19.04.01Sabine Heil
18.04.01Di Grine Kuzine
12.04.01Anton & Friends
08.04.01Tailed Comedians
07.04.01Tailed Comedians
05.04.01Fronttheater
01.04.01Willy Astor
31.03.01Poetry Slam
30.03.01Jochen Malmsheimer
29.03.01Anne Wylie
22.03.01Holger Paetz
18.03.01Die Happy
17.03.01Literaturcafe
15.03.01Midnight Court
13.03.01Kurzfilmabend
08.03.01Mila Mar
04.03.01Trojans
02.03.01Wiglaf Droste
01.03.01Crematory
17.02.01Gerhard Polt
15.02.01Nits
10.02.01Fünf Sterne Deluxe
08.02.01Cuba Libre
02.02.01Calima Flamenca
28.01.01Pili Pili
26.01.01Quatro Ventos
24.01.01Martin Schneider
19.01.01Marie & Chris Newman
18.01.01Court Jesters Crew
11.01.01Kreuz&Quer
28.12.00Mambo Kurt
26.12.00Holodeck Tarzan
21.12.00Ballads & Blues
21.12.00Ingo Appelt
15.12.00Comedy Filmabend
11.12.00Arnulf Rating
08.12.00Tri Continental
07.12.00Feuerzangenbowle
06.12.00Kieran Goss
01.12.00Ayman
30.11.00Carsten Höfer
26.11.00Ätsch
25.11.00Ganz Schön Feist
24.11.00Poetry Slam
23.11.00Monsters Of Schläd
18.11.00Sean Keane
17.11.00Stephan Bauer
09.11.00Tanzwut
08.11.00Faltsch Wagoni
06.11.00Erkan & Stefan
05.11.00Thomas Kewitz
05.11.00Torch
03.11.00Pe Werner
02.11.00Hans Söllner
02.11.00The Buddhas
26.10.00Duo Malediva
26.10.00Franz Benton
22.10.00Subway to Sally
20.10.00Christian Morgenstern
19.10.00Petterson & Findus
19.10.00Pure Irish Drops
15.10.00Bemjamin v. Stuckrad-Barre
15.10.00Harry Potter
13.10.00Calico
12.10.00Rocknacht
11.10.00Hattler
10.10.00Paula
08.10.00Patrice
07.10.00Siggi Finkel
05.10.00Such A Surge
04.10.00Florian Illies
01.10.00Angefahrene Schulkinder
01.10.00Creutzfeld & Jakob
28.09.00Martina Brandl
27.09.00Carlos Dominguez
22.09.00The Busters
21.09.00Deichkind
16.09.00Miles
15.09.00Herbert Knebel
07.09.00Mark Foggo
03.09.00Mundstuhl
27.08.00Mila Mar
10.08.00Tausend
02.06.00Rosenfels
19.05.00Neues Glas aus alten Scherben
14.05.00Stefan Jürgens
12.05.00Barachois
09.05.00Hungertheater
07.05.00Ana Sojor y compania
29.04.00Bernd Begemann
28.04.00Favez
27.04.00Kreuz&Quer
26.04.00Veda Hille
20.04.00Rammstein
13.04.00Kreuz Science Slam (1)
12.04.00Theater Randzone
11.04.00Dynamite deluxe
11.04.00Moonbees/Hochzeitskuh
06.04.00Rawlins Cross
05.04.00Gentlemen
02.04.00Die Zu Späten
31.03.00Rosanna & Zelia
30.03.00Dieter Nuhr
29.03.00Plommon
28.03.00Ulla Meinecke
26.03.00Miguel Iven
23.03.00Wurstwasser
16.03.00Edguy
13.03.00Stubborn All Stars
10.03.00Django Asül
28.02.00Helge Schneider
28.02.00Quatro Ventos
13.02.00Di Grine Kuizine
10.02.00U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
30.01.00Geraldine Mac Gowan
29.01.00Bates
23.01.00Ballads & Blues
26.12.99Eric Fisch Hecht
16.12.99Eat No Fish
13.12.99In Extremo
11.12.99Tresenlesen
09.12.99Soft Parade
06.12.99Muhsin Omurca
05.12.99Anne Wylie
03.12.99Toasters
02.12.99Erkan & Stefan
24.11.99Eisberg Duo
23.11.99Eisberg Duo
20.11.99Eins Zwo
19.11.99Stefan Rapp Bühne Frei
18.11.99Fischgretchen
15.11.99Dervish
14.11.99Be
11.11.99Fiddlers Green
08.11.99Jonas
06.11.99Orientalischer Tanzabend
02.11.99Sessions From The Hearth
28.10.99House Jacks
25.10.99Ziroli Winterstein
24.10.99Seesaw
23.10.99Rosenfels
21.10.99Jamaica Papa Curvin
17.10.99Colalaila
17.10.99Pure Irish Drops
16.10.99Rhöner Säuwänzt
02.10.99Blumentopf
30.09.99Mellow Sirens
30.09.99Vocaleros
29.09.99Folk Im Hof
16.09.99M-Pact
27.06.99Fanfare Ciocarlia
24.06.99Northhampton College
09.06.99Readymade
15.05.99Dieter Thomas/Hendrike von Sydow
29.04.99Django Asül
29.04.99Mundstuhl
21.04.99Berendt
21.04.99Klaus Lage
20.04.99Charlie Wood
18.04.99Anne Haigis
18.04.99Bernd Begemann
17.04.99Absolute Beginner
17.04.99Blumfeld
16.04.99Buddhas
13.04.99Werner Koczwara
10.04.99Kreuz&Quer-Festival
09.04.99Subway to Sally
01.04.99Liquido
30.03.99Rüdiger Oppermann
23.03.99Ross Kennedy
18.03.99TMF
14.03.99Louisiana Red
12.03.99Randy Hanson
11.03.99H.W.Olm
28.02.99Dr. Ring Ring
25.01.99U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
24.01.99Bernhard Allison
23.01.99Andreas Giebel
17.01.99Rapp Bühne Frei
15.01.99Frank Tischer
06.01.99The Bates
29.12.98Zappa Nacht
27.12.98Mellow Bag …
15.12.98Frank Tischer
13.12.98Willy Astor
11.12.98Ganz Schön Feist
07.12.98Max Goldt
06.12.98H-Blockx
04.12.98Bühne frei
03.12.98Feuerzangenbowle
03.12.98Gospel Orangerie
27.11.98Tailed Comedians
27.11.98Tailed Comedians
15.11.98Lounge Records Deejay Tour
14.11.98K.H. Helmschrot
13.11.98Anne Wylie
13.11.98The House Jacks
12.11.98H.H. Thielke & M. Genähr
08.11.98Mundstuhl
03.11.98Mundstuhl
02.11.98Mundstuhl
01.11.98Eisberg Duo
31.10.98Paddy Goes To Hollyhead
24.10.98Die Aeronauten
22.10.98DJ Punk Rock
22.10.98Pure Irish Drops
18.10.98Fettes Brot
16.10.98H.W. Olm
10.10.98Such A Surge
08.10.98Matthias Beltz
26.09.98Ottfried Fischer
20.09.98Nina Hagen
15.09.98Deejot Hausmarke
06.09.98Bühne frei
04.09.98Folk im Hof
03.09.98Apoptygma
28.06.98Yüngchen Lamo
21.06.98Fischgretchen
10.06.98Badi Assad
07.06.98BYM
27.05.98Ingo Appelt
23.05.98Rob Spence
08.05.98Tresenlesen
02.05.98Walter Wolfman Washington
23.04.98Midnight Court
20.04.98Fiddlers Green
19.04.98Precision Tour
18.04.98Farmer Boys
17.04.98Lollipunk Looser
16.04.98Knarf Rellöm
09.04.98Jungle Talk
02.04.98Subway To Sally
27.03.98Hank Skizzoe
26.03.98Fliegenspiel
26.03.98U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
19.03.98U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
14.03.98TMF
13.03.98Embryo
12.03.98Lounge
05.03.98Kathryn Tickel
27.02.98Vocaleros
11.02.98Rüdiger Hoffmann
09.02.98Martin Schneider
31.01.98Albion Band
24.01.98VIVID
19.01.98Andreas Giebel
17.01.98Thumb
15.01.98Unplugged
12.01.98The Inchtabokatables
25.12.97Maria Peschek
16.12.97Black Voices
14.12.97Harfenfestival
12.12.97Ingo Insterburg
08.12.97The Buddhas
02.12.97Karl Garff & Trio
29.11.97Orientalische Nacht
28.11.97Die Feuerzangenbowle
27.11.97Richie Havens
23.11.97Lesung Joachim Hielscher
22.11.97Comedy Night Die Nacht der schrägen Männer
22.11.97Les Ryth’Miss
18.11.97Kreuz&Quer Richthallenparty
15.11.97Evasion
13.11.97Fairport Convention
12.11.97Tailed Comedians
11.11.97Thomas Koppelberg
09.11.97Thomas Koppelberg
01.11.97Ulrike Wallis Tanz
31.10.97Ulla Meinecke
27.10.97Kolchose Tour
25.10.97Pop Boutique
24.10.97de Luxe
21.10.97UK Subs
18.10.97Bim Sherman
16.10.97Hun Huur Tur
15.10.97Dj Kabuki
14.10.97Global Friendship
11.10.97Mutabor …
09.10.9720 Jahre Unplugged
05.10.97An Erminig
02.10.97Lonely Husband
28.09.97Die Sterne
19.09.97Anne Clark
16.09.97Tam Echo Tam
11.09.97Sommer im Kulturzelt
10.09.97Trancemission
10.07.97KIR Abschlussfest
25.06.97KIR Liebe
21.06.97KIR Bewegte Orte
13.06.97Frauen im Mittelalter
12.06.97Geheimbänd Die Ärzte
23.05.97Piet Klocke
20.05.97Stefan Raab & Bürger Lars Dietrich
11.05.97Heiter bis Wolkig
08.05.97Hilde Kappes
29.04.97Advanced Chemistry
25.04.97Gerhard Polt & Biermösl Blasn
23.04.97Laurel & Hardy Abend
16.04.97TMF
11.04.97Iron Butterfly
10.04.97Fischgretchen
08.04.97Kieran & Dezi Donelly
23.03.97Martin Schneider
22.03.97Subway To Sally
21.03.97Ausstellung KIR
20.03.97Tom Liwa
16.03.97Omou Sangare
15.03.97Element Of Crime
12.03.97Veda Hille
09.03.97Hans Werner Olm
06.03.97H-Blockx
04.03.97Gudrun Pausewang
02.03.97Eisberg Duo
01.03.97Geraldine McGowan
01.03.97Kinderzimmer Production
26.02.97Le Clou
23.02.97Bates
21.02.97Fettes Brot
13.02.97Budowitz
28.01.97U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
21.01.97Canela
18.01.97Kaspar&Gaya
09.01.97Kreuz&Quer
27.12.96Pago & Koch
19.12.96In Process
12.12.96Fallen Angels
08.12.96Abaji
06.12.96Rüdiger Oppermann
05.12.96Jesters
01.12.96Tocotronic
28.11.96Ringsgwandl
25.11.96Les Rhytmiss
23.11.96Oscar Andrade
21.11.96Roberto Capitoni
14.11.96Balanescu Quartett
09.11.96DUO SAM
09.11.96Konstantin Wecker
07.11.96Kalifi
05.11.96Ganz Schön Feist
03.11.96Big Town Playboys
02.11.96Brian Auger
26.10.96Pure Irish Drops
22.10.96Daffodils/Bubbles
20.10.96Keimzeit
20.10.96Tailed Comedians
17.10.96Galgenberg
12.10.96May Be Bop
10.10.96Julian Dawson
02.10.96Five Live
23.09.96Bates
22.09.96Oriental Experience
21.09.96Black Voices
27.06.96Funny van Dannen
30.05.96Blackeyed Blonde
26.05.96Sally Barker
23.05.96TMF
18.05.96Thumb
11.05.96Holy Cole
05.05.96Sara K.
05.05.96Uncle Ho …
28.04.96Fronttheater
25.04.96U-Bahn-Kontrollöre
21.04.96Hannes Wader
19.04.96Ralph Mc Tell
18.04.96Hans Werner Olm
20.03.96Jazz con Bazz
17.03.96Norland Wind
14.03.96Sean Keane
11.03.96Mathias Richling
09.03.96Poozies
02.03.96Máire Ní Chathasaigh
12.02.96Arnulf Rating
08.02.96Eisberg Duo
25.01.96Urban Folk
20.01.96Riders on the Storm
18.01.96Groove Garden
03.01.96Kontratakt
30.12.95Poems For Laila
07.12.95Tom Gerhard
30.11.95Fantastischen 4
26.11.95Tailed Comedians
24.11.95Man
19.11.95Karawane
19.11.95Pennou Skoulm
16.11.95Koppelberg
12.11.95John Mooney
29.10.95Bleizi Ruz
27.10.95Black Voices
26.10.95Pure Irish Drops
21.10.95M. Walking
20.10.95Andy M. Stewart
02.10.95Kalifi
24.09.95Le Clou
16.09.95H-Blockx
08.09.95Hamid Baroudi
20.08.95Long John Baldry
13.06.95Delf Maria Hohmann
23.05.95Omou Sangare
20.05.95Hans Werner Olm
14.05.95Hassan Kuban
13.05.95British R&B Show
10.05.95Wiglaf Droste
07.05.95Such A Surge
06.05.95Dostojevskys
04.05.95Mr. Ed jumps the Gun
27.04.95Ulrich Roski
26.04.95Bates
23.04.95Maxie & Mitch
06.04.95Taj Mahal
31.03.95Eisberg Duo
28.03.95Watchman
18.03.95Leo Bassi e
09.03.95Herbert Knebel
02.03.95Inchtabokatables
17.02.95Matias Beltz
13.02.95Wild Flowers
09.02.95Altan
02.02.95Duo Sam
17.01.95LADY UMBRELLA
12.01.95UNPLUGGED PRODUKTION
30.12.94JUKE
28.12.94KONSTANTIN WECKER
17.12.94LOKUA KANZA
14.12.94WERNER KOCZWARA
10.12.94BLACK VOICES
04.12.94EASTSIDE RONY
04.12.94SALSA PICANTE
01.12.94MENTA Y CANELA
26.11.94FIVE BLIND BOYS
20.11.94DEGENHARDT
15.11.94REBIRTH BRASS BAND
12.11.94DIE GOLDENEN ZITRONEN
10.11.94SEPTETO TURQUINO
06.11.94KELTISCHE NACHT
05.11.94RETURN TO SENDER
03.11.94Frankfurter Kurorchester
31.10.94INGO APPELT
29.10.94KATHAK
28.10.94BRIAN MC NEILL
27.10.94GERHARD POLT
27.10.94TAILED COMEDIANS
23.10.94H-BlockX
23.10.94POOZIES
20.10.94BLUMFELD
20.10.94HANNES WADER
19.10.94IRA BERNSTEIN
18.10.94GIORA FEIDMANN
14.10.94K.L.O. 5
13.10.94PURE IRISH DROPS
12.10.94Reichspolterabend
07.10.94HANS SÖLLNER
06.10.94STARS
06.10.94VISIONS PARTY
02.10.94PENTANGLE
01.10.94ABWÄRTS
30.09.94PALACE BROTHERS
27.09.94MAGNA CHARTA
20.09.94BLUES COMPANY
15.09.94LUCILECTRIC
09.09.94OYSTERBAND
01.09.94SHUFFLE DEMONS
18.08.94Freakwater
02.07.94OKUTA PERCUSSION
05.06.94FARAFINA
01.06.94POEMS FOR LAILA
19.05.94RÜDIGER OPPERMANN
10.05.94MATHIAS RIECHLING
07.05.94DOSTOJEWSKYS
05.05.94Herbert Knebels Affentheater
05.05.94WE REMEBER BOB MARLEY
29.04.94LONG JOHN BALDRY
28.04.94BRAVE OLD WORLD
26.04.94MACEO PARKER
23.04.94TERRY HOAX
18.04.94ARNULF RATING
17.04.94BARBARA THOMPSON
17.04.94HOLMES BROTHERS
16.04.94DIE ÄRZTE
07.04.94MORGENTAU
05.04.94SARBAND
02.04.94PEE WEE ELLIS
30.03.94GOETHES ERBEN
30.03.94Tishermens
25.03.94ANITA’S LIVS
24.03.94Hans Werner Olm
20.03.94ST.PATRICKS DAY
18.03.94HANS OLSON
17.03.94THE BATES
12.03.94ROB SPENCE
10.03.94GÖTZ ALSMANN
10.03.94KONTRATAKT
07.03.94MILCH
06.03.94FRONTTHEATER
05.03.94CHRIS CACAVAS
03.03.94AN ERMINIG
28.02.94Carol Fran&Clarence Hollimon
26.02.94ZIRKUNIOV
25.02.94SETTERS
20.02.94LE CLOU
20.02.94Stargazers
19.02.94Martin Herrmann
03.02.94ALTAN
28.01.94OKRA Allstars
26.01.94Wild Flowers
20.01.94Audrey Moutaung
16.01.94Tony Osanah
05.01.94Attempt
31.12.92Kaspar & Gaya
31.12.92Tony Osanah
27.12.92Zöllner
26.12.92Rüdiger Oppermann
20.12.92Odetta
18.12.92Tischer Men’s
16.12.92La Lula Y La Pepa
12.12.92Jams
12.12.92Kreuz&Quer
12.12.92Urs Fichtner
11.12.92Katie Webster
10.12.92Kevin Coyne
06.12.92Squealer
05.12.92Martin Herrmann
03.12.92Terem
03.12.92Tony Osanah
29.11.92Rollsplit
28.11.92Peter Hamill
28.11.92Sally Barker
27.11.92Ensemble Frühe Musik
22.11.92N-Faktor
22.11.92Niegelungen
21.11.92KarlDenson
19.11.92Blues’N’Trouble
17.11.92Frauenhofer
17.11.92Kaspar & Gaya
15.11.92Janek
14.11.92Barzas
14.11.92Ringsgwandl
12.11.92The Bates
11.11.92Zap Mama
07.11.92Reichspolterabend
06.11.92American Folk Blues
05.11.92Dirk Edelhoff
04.11.92Albie Donelly
31.10.92Hans Olson
30.10.92The Blech
29.10.92Juke
24.10.92Frankfurter Fronttheater
24.10.92SoftParade
22.10.92Agricantus
21.10.92Roland Neuwirth
18.10.92Oil On Canvas
16.10.92Tony Osanah
15.10.92Arabesque
10.10.92Throw That Beat
09.10.92The Jesters
08.10.92Messer Banzani
04.10.92Häns’che Weiss
04.10.92Theater Grüne Soße
03.10.92Bonfire
27.09.92Micho Russel
26.09.92Tanztheater
19.09.92Bigtown
18.09.92Theater Hans Schwab
18.09.92Theater Hans Schwab
12.09.92Fellow Travellers
11.09.92Kolibri
23.08.92Pentangle
19.08.92Link Protrudi
06.08.92Link Protrudi
21.07.92Ukrainians
20.07.92Oige
19.07.92Janek
10.07.92Stephan Wald
10.07.92The Bobs
25.06.92Edward II
11.06.92Robert Forster
04.06.92Lassie Singers
03.06.92Beast Of Burbons
28.05.92Poems For Laila
04.05.92The Bates
01.05.92M.Walking
16.04.92An Erming
05.04.92Tom Gerhardt
04.04.92The Mockers
29.03.92Koppelberg
19.03.92Koppelberg
15.03.92Koppelberg
14.03.92Koppelberg
13.03.92Blumfeld
12.03.92Anacondas
12.03.92Dambuilders
05.03.92Fred Kellner
03.03.92Colour of Spring
02.03.92JETS
20.02.92K.L.O. 5
30.01.92K.L.O. 5
21.12.91K.L.O. 5 (Wienerwald)
20.12.916. Kreuz & Quer
19.12.91Might / Allison
19.12.91Tailed Com.
13.12.91Tailed Com.
08.12.91Tailed Com.
07.12.91Tailed Com.
06.12.91Matthias Beltz
05.12.91Tanahill Weavers
24.11.91Philip Boa & The Voodoo Club
14.11.91Anne Clark
07.11.91Stewart & Ross
01.11.91Laptop Lipstick
31.10.91Red Sky Coven
20.10.91Chris Farlowe
06.10.91UNION CARBIDE PRODUCTIONS
26.09.91Wolf Maahn
19.09.91Die Vier Fischgretchen“
27.06.91Theater Mimikri
17.06.91Freie Theaterinitiative
12.06.91Konstantin Wecker
09.06.91Poems For Laila
06.06.91Duo Sonnenschirm
20.05.91Freaky Fukin Weirdoz
25.04.91Niegelungen
18.04.91Niegelungen
15.04.91Carter
14.04.91Rafael Mayer (K.Valentin)
12.04.91Carter The Unstoppable
17.03.91M.Walking On The Water
12.03.91V. Kreuz&Quer
07.03.91The Bates
28.02.91Zelig
10.02.91TUBAWADUO
05.02.91Porcellain Bus
25.01.91Fullhouse / Hoochi Coochie Bluesnight
24.01.91Dead Moon …
30.12.90El Bosso & Die Ping Pongs
30.12.90Steinauer Marionettentheater Frau Holle
18.12.90Tailed Five
17.12.90Tailed Five
04.12.90Universal Congress of …
25.11.90Ringsgwandl
24.11.90Keytones
20.11.90Kreuz & Quer Spezial
19.11.90Tango Trio  Hugo Diaz
18.11.90Tav Falco
13.11.90Fury in the Slaughterhouse
06.11.90Philipp Boa
30.10.90Hans Schwab Bericht für eine Akademie
09.10.90Louis Tillet
02.10.90Beasts of Burbon
25.09.90Kabarettetuns
11.09.90Speed Cats
03.06.90Johannes Beck -Liederschlag
31.05.90Red Sky coven
20.05.90Sissy Perlinger
17.05.90Kreuz&Quer Spezial
06.05.90Die Karawane (Bauchtanz)
26.04.90Fronttheater
22.04.90Niegelungen
19.04.90Niegelungen
02.04.90Embryo
01.04.90Grüne Soße
29.03.90Grüne Soße (Insert Coin)
19.03.90Flower Pornoes
18.03.90Theater Jetzt
15.03.90Rose of Avalance
11.03.90Fury..(Metzgerball)
04.03.90Minimal Orchestra
26.02.90Ferryboat Bill/TBBB
18.02.90George Wagner Quartett
08.02.90“We Are The Enemy“-Festival
04.02.90!Dive Morti!